event burgee venue burgee

NSC Cup 2022

National Sailing Centre, Singapore

Results are final as of 17:33 on November 23, 2022

Optimist Silver Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Entries: 103, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Num Division Name Gender School Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st SGP3118 10 & U10 Kevin Ho Jun Yi Male Nanyang Primary School SAF Yacht Club 1 2 3 1 8 4 1 2 3 (22) 4 14 65 43
2nd SGP 771 Novice Maia Kiran LIM LAURIE Female Singapore American School Changi Sailing Club 4 6 2 4 1 1 5 8 8 (13) 5 1 58 45
3rd SGP3535   Mika Tew Jiaxuan Female Endeavour Primary School SAF Yacht Club 5 9 1 13 9 (20) 6 1 4 2 10 9 89 69
4th USA22139   Riley Sullivan Male Singapore American School Changi Sailing Club 3 12 (21) 3 7 2 3 6 9 7 20 16 109 88
5th USA22154   Gaitan Sullivan Male Singapore American School Changi Sailing Club TLE 27 (46) 15 6 2 5 8 4 11 3 8 6 141 95
6th SGP3103 Novice, 10 & U10 Elliot Goh Male Henry Park Primary School SAF Yacht Club 2 1 4 9 22 (41) 2 14 2 27 3 10 137 96
7th SGP4729 10 & U10 CHEN HUAN HENG Female CHIJ St Nicholas Girls School MOE SeaSport Centre 25 3 7 12 3 (30) 22 5 12 6 2 3 130 100
8th SGP4724 10 & U10 Anya Zahedi Female Tao Nan School Raffles Marina 18 13 12 5 36 3 7 10 14 10 7 (49) 184 135
9th SGP4652 Novice Tiffany Teo yuan qi Female Singapore Chinese Girls' School NIL TLE 27 16 SCP 26 10 6 6 (31) 7 15 12 14 4 174 143
10th SGP702 10 & U10 PITSILIS Amandine Zoe Female International French School Changi Sailing Club (21) 20 8 7 13 11 21 9 16 17 12 12 167 146
11th SGP3464 Novice James Kong Male Maha Bodhi Primary Republic of Singapore Yacht Club TLE 27 15 9 8 5 15 17 (42) 7 1 1 42 189 147
12th SGP3163   Noel Ng Jiang Wen Male Endeavour Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 (36) 11 19 27 9 18 3 1 15 22 5 193 157
13th SGP3131 10 & U10 Chew Bo Le Deklen Male Tao Nan School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 5 17 16 20 18 30 24 (33) 8 9 19 226 193
14th SGP4661 Novice Sun Weichen Male Yuhua primary school SAF Yacht Club 8 17 25 32 12 (37) 29 13 25 24 23 8 253 216
15th SGP5172 10 & U10 Rupert Chang Male ACS Primary NIL TLE 27 8 38 15 10 8 16 20 23 (46) 28 26 265 219
16th SGP 3800 Novice, 10 & U10 Dylan Goh Yue Teng Male Riverside Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 (51) 23 22 21 10 20 30 6 SCP 15 30 25 280 229
17th 735   Ambrose Oz Stewart Male Singapore American School Changi Sailing Club TLE 27 30 34 36 11 7 15 18 19 20 (46) 17 280 234
18th SGP 3793 10 & U10 Ng Yee Meng Rayson Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club 23 (TLE 54) 36 25 24 19 36 12 20 19 6 15 289 235
19th SGP 774 Novice, 10 & U10 Misa Kien LIM LAURIE Female Singapore American School Changi Sailing Club TLE 27 25 45 2 16 14 32 26 24 (48) 17 24 300 252
20th Sgp 3988   Regis wong Xuan kai Male ACS Barker SAF Yacht Club 20 24 SCP 16 14 15 25 33 27 41 16 (47) 31 309 262
21st SGP 4732 Novice Ganesh Siddart Male Casuarina Primary School NIL TLE 27 14 37 24 43 36 19 (TLE 65) 13 14 21 18 331 266
22nd SGP3999 10 & U10 Eugene Tan Yi Ze Male St Joseph Institution Junior SAF Yacht Club 17 27 (60) 17 4 21 25 34 52 30 41 2 330 270
23rd SGP 3102 10 & U10 Julien Petracco Male St Hilda's Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 (52) 24 20 29 16 38 23 10 SCP 47 11 27 324 272
24th SGP3117   Cheryl Ho Hai Yan Female Nanyang Primary School SAF Yacht Club 7 23 33 (42) 14 40 9 28 42 33 31 20 322 280
25th SGP 4717 10 & U10 Zephyr Tan Wen Male Henry Park Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 (39) 31 30 18 26 26 22 17 38 26 21 321 282
26th SGP 3121   Aaron Chan Kai En Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 34 (49) 23 25 38 13 19 26 31 15 33 333 284
27th SGP4669   Aaron Abraham Say Male St Stephens School MOE SeaSport Centre TLE 27 42 (47) 33 19 29 34 11 43 4 18 29 336 289
28th SGP 4518 Novice Lee Yi Zhe Elijah Male Tao Nan School MOE SeaSport Centre TLE 27 10 20 37 17 56 (62) 16 54 9 13 30 351 289
29th SGP 3321 10 & U10 Callum Wong Joon Thang Male Lakeside Primary School SAF Yacht Club 15 45 29 (DSQ 104) 30 32 12 15 27 40 38 7 394 290
30th SGP 4726 Novice, 10 & U10 Jonathan Kwok Kum Loong Male St Stephens School MOE SeaSport Centre 12 11 32 26 34 17 11 29 (67) 26 62 35 362 295
31st 3148 10 & U10 Elizabeth Chen Rui Tian Female St Hilda's Primary School SAF Yacht Club 6 7 39 18 38 22 39 38 36 23 (42) 37 345 303
32nd SGP 716 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Charles Kong Male Tampines Primary School Changi Sailing Club 11 33 26 27 33 13 27 39 (44) 21 37 39 350 306
33rd SGP3330 Novice Evan TEO Ee Wen Male Tao Nan School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 21 13 47 TLE 46 12 52 25 22 (54) 32 13 364 310
34th SGP 715 Novice Cecilia Kong Female St Anthony's Canossian Primary School Changi Sailing Club 10 37 50 28 35 24 10 (UFD 104) 35 51 16 23 423 319
35th SGP3193 10 & U10 Caleb Cao Zhixuan Male St Hilda's Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 49 30 11 42 48 (51) 33 29 25 29 22 396 345
36th SGP3283 Novice Tan Yi Kai Kayden Male St Gabriel Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 (61) 40 28 23 23 17 32 50 24 28 407 346
37th SGP3188 Novice, 10 & U10 Gerome Sim Male St Hilda's Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 40 18 21 26 28 35 45 21 44 (51) 43 399 348
38th SGP 3264   Nadyne Zaafirah Binte Harris Rizal Female Endeavour Primary School SAF Yacht Club 14 32 10 34 TLE 46 44 41 35 (61) 36 36 40 429 368
39th SGP 3113 Novice, 10 & U10 Kaelyn Dayna Soh Zhi Yi Female Raffles Girls’ Primary School SAF Yacht Club 13 28 5 60 TLE 46 43 24 (TLE 65) 50 34 27 51 446 381
40th SGP704 Novice, 10 & U10 Mohamed Mikail Bin Mohamed Shahrom Male St Hilda's Primary School Changi Sailing Club TLE 27 44 14 29 23 34 14 52 (SCP 81) 52 35 TLE 67 472 391
41st SGP 3276   Iris Seetoh Yu Tong Female Paya Lebar Methodist Girl School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 41 19 35 TLE 46 35 48 31 31 47 49 (TLE 67) 476 409
42nd SGP 3150 Novice Toh Eu Hian Nathan Male St Joseph Institution Junior SAF Yacht Club 24 TLE 54 (56) 39 41 47 49 44 34 43 39 44 514 458
43rd SGP3688 10 & U10 Joseph Tan Kia Guan Male St Joseph Institution Junior SAF Yacht Club 16 26 43 46 TLE 46 62 58 48 5 (65) 61 52 528 463
44th SGP3175 Novice Angela Huang Fei'er Female Rosyth Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 43 27 57 39 50 57 (62) 55 32 44 38 531 469
45th SGP3217   Raphael Lucas Chan Male Tao Nan School SAF Yacht Club (UFD 104) 18 54 44 44 39 53 53 39 49 33 50 580 476
46th SGP4663 Novice, 10 & U10 Ong Kaiqi Female Tao Nan School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 (62) 48 37 59 46 37 45 57 34 34 540 478
47th SGP 3173 Novice Ouyang Hansheng Male Hwa Chong International School One°15 Marina TLE 27 TLE 54 (66) 41 TLE 46 52 40 36 62 18 57 55 554 488
48th SGP 4728 Novice, 10 & U10 Joshua Khoo Zhuo Xi Male Nanyang Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 48 TLE 64 TLE 46 53 45 (TLE 65) 30 41 53 45 571 506
49th 3123 Novice Benjamin Augenstein Male North London Collegiate School Singapore SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 55 (TLE 64) TLE 46 27 TLE 64 56 49 56 19 56 573 509
50th SGP 3205 10 & U10 Javaughn Ang Male Tao Nan School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 47 64 45 TLE 46 49 47 32 (69) 35 66 53 580 511
51st SGP3199 Novice Neo Caleb Male Yew Tee Primary School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 69 TLE 64 31 57 4 50 (TLE 72) 64 48 47 587 515
52nd SGP 77 Novice Gan Ha Joon Male Bukit Timah Primary School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 67 TLE 64 40 46 54 43 18 45 59 (UFD 104) 621 517
53rd SGP 3507   Asher poh sheng rui Male Endeavour Primary School SAF Yacht Club (DNS 104) 29 28 49 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 TLE 65 68 42 40 36 637 533
54th 61 Novice, 10 & U10 Ames Cordelia Elif Female Opera Estate Primary NIL 19 TLE 54 (TLE 75) 43 TLE 46 TLE 66 55 47 37 55 52 64 613 538
55th SIN4569 Novice, 10 & U10 Jonas Tan Yi Jun Male Tao Nan School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 40 TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 42 TLE 65 38 (DNS 104) 43 63 652 548
56th SGP3057 Novice, 10 & U10 JOASH KOK JIT YIN Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 19 (DNF 104) TLE 64 DNS 104 64 TLE 64 61 28 28 25 TLE 67 655 551
57th SGP 4595   Julian Ong Jun Sang Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 38 41 31 TLE 46 31 37 21 SCP 81 (DNC 104) DNC 104 DNC 104 665 561
58th SGP3636 10 & U10 Emma TEO Su Wen Female METHODIST GIRLS' SCHOOL SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 58 TLE 64 TLE 46 45 TLE 64 55 (66) 39 54 57 629 563
59th SGP 733 Novice Judy Zhang Sudjana Female Alexandra Primary School Changi Sailing Club TLE 27 22 (70) 62 TLE 46 42 TLE 64 57 56 69 58 TLE 67 640 570
60th SGP766 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Charlene Yong Heng Ning Female Pasir Ris Primary School Changi Sailing Club TLE 27 TLE 54 (TLE 75) TLE 64 32 33 TLE 64 TLE 65 53 72 TLE 75 32 646 571
61st SGP 4736 Novice GABRIEL MINN THANT Male Canberra Primary Sch MOE SeaSport Centre TLE 27 TLE 54 (DNF 104) TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 46 DNS 104 11 56 41 683 579
62nd SGP 4705 10 & U10 Tan Abram Kai-ser Male Tao Nan School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 57 38 TLE 46 58 TLE 64 (DNS 104) 59 61 63 54 685 581
63rd SGP8617 Novice Martha Wazen Female CHIJ Our lady of good counsel NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 51 TLE 64 TLE 46 63 61 40 TLE 72 63 (TLE 75) 46 662 587
64th SGP 73 Novice, 10 & U10 Gan Swee Iok, Lucien Male Maha Bodhi Primary NIL 22 TLE 54 44 TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 51 (TLE 72) 60 64 60 667 595
65th 79 10 & U10 Skye Sarah Nee Female St Hilda's Primary S NIL TLE 27 4 22 56 (RET 104) TLE 66 43 54 46 UFD 104 UFD 104 SCP 76 706 602
66th SGP 3111 Novice, 10 & U10 Darius Goh Yue Siang Male Riverside Primary School SAF Yacht Club (DNS 104) 50 TLE 75 51 DNF 104 TLE 66 28 58 47 70 50 11 714 610
67th SGP4733 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Sven Ng Yi Jie Male Tao Nan School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 (TLE 75) TLE 64 TLE 46 61 TLE 64 TLE 65 51 53 73 TLE 67 700 625
68th SGP68 Novice, 10 & U10 Ryo En Hua Bateman Male ACS Primary MOE SeaSport Centre TLE 27 TLE 54 52 TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 50 TLE 65 (UFD 104) TLE 79 60 TLE 67 734 630
69th SGP 3197 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Rachel Lim Qian Hui Female Haig Girls School SAF Yacht Club 9 TLE 54 46 (DNS 104) TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 TLE 65 TLE 72 77 TLE 75 TLE 67 745 641
70th SGP3116 Novice, 10 & U10 Tan Yi Han Janelle Female CHIJ Our lady of good counsel SAF Yacht Club (DNS 104) TLE 54 65 59 TLE 46 60 TLE 64 49 58 59 68 59 745 641
71st SGP 3950 Novice, 10 & U10 Elijah Ong En Ze Male St Hilda's Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 60 48 (TLE 79) TLE 75 TLE 67 725 646
72nd SGP3001 Novice Tan Yee Xuen Female Singapore Chinese Girls' School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 59 TLE 64 (DNS 104) TLE 66 TLE 64 59 TLE 72 TLE 79 65 48 761 657
73rd SGP 3848 Novice, 10 & U10 Luke Alexander Ong Su Sheng Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 (DNS 104) RET 104 TLE 66 TLE 64 TLE 65 70 29 45 TLE 67 770 666
74th SGP 4731 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Koh Yi Jie Zachary Male Tao Nan School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 52 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 (DNS 104) 65 TLE 79 TLE 75 TLE 67 774 670
75th SGP4727 Novice, 10 & U10 DAPHNE LAI Female Haig Girls School NIL TLE 27 35 35 (DNS 104) TLE 46 TLE 66 DNS 104 TLE 65 TLE 72 TLE 79 TLE 75 TLE 67 775 671
76th SGP 3787 Novice, 10 & U10 Tan Li Ying Kayler Female Methodist Girls School (Primary) SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 SCP 83 TLE 64 TLE 46 54 TLE 64 TLE 65 TLE 72 (DNS 104) TLE 75 TLE 67 775 671
77th SGP76 Novice Nicolo Tazio Garavello Male Dulwich College Singapore NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 71 TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 TLE 65 TLE 72 (TLE 79) TLE 75 TLE 67 750 671
78th SGP3191 Novice, 10 & U10 Anna Pawlowska Female Dover Court NIL SCP 36 TLE 54 SCP 63 50 (DNF 104) DNF 104 56 41 TLE 72 58 71 TLE 67 776 672
79th SGP4574 Novice, 10 & U10 Tan Jun Quan Russell Male Tao Nan School MOE SeaSport Centre TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 58 (DNS 104) TLE 66 59 TLE 65 TLE 72 67 70 61 778 674
80th SGP4730 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Joel Khoo Zhuo Le Male Nanyang Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 (DNF 104) TLE 46 TLE 66 60 TLE 65 TLE 72 66 UFD 104 TLE 67 806 702
81st SGP 4734 Novice, 10 & U10 Ashley Lau Yan Zhe Male Henry Park Primary School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 (DNF 104) TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 TLE 65 RET 104 71 TLE 75 TLE 67 807 703
82nd SGP 62 Novice, 10 & U10 Lim Hong Yui Gabriel Male St Hilda's Primary School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 SCP 84 61 (DNS 104) 55 TLE 64 TLE 65 TLE 72 TLE 79 TLE 75 TLE 67 807 703
83rd SGP777 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Tan Kai Ting Hannah Female Kong Hwa School Changi Sailing Club TLE 27 TLE 54 (DNF 104) TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 DNS 104 TLE 65 SCP 81 73 67 58 809 705
84th SGP 3911 10 & U10 Ng Jun Meng Raynor Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club (DNS 104) TLE 54 TLE 75 54 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 TLE 65 63 76 TLE 75 TLE 67 809 705
85th 8238 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Lee Gentaro Noah Male ACS Primary NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 TLE 64 (DNF 104) TLE 66 TLE 64 TLE 65 TLE 72 TLE 79 TLE 75 TLE 67 812 708
86th SGP 66 Novice, 10 & U10 Kate En Rui Bateman Female CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh) MOE SeaSport Centre TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 53 TLE 46 TLE 66 (UFD 104) DNS 104 TLE 72 TLE 79 TLE 75 TLE 67 822 718
87th SIN 110 Novice, 10 & U10 Yak Yun Zhong Joseph Male Tanjong katong prima NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 (DNF 104) TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 DNS 104 TLE 65 TLE 72 TLE 79 TLE 75 TLE 67 823 719
88th SGP758 Novice, 10 & U10 Kai Yen-Yu Female Fairfield Methodist School (Primary)s Changi Sailing Club (DNS 104) TLE 54 TLE 75 55 DNS 104 51 44 63 64 TLE 79 69 62 824 720
89th SGP 3108 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Spencer Isaac Quek Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 SCP 84 (DNS 104) TLE 46 DNS 104 TLE 64 TLE 65 60 75 TLE 75 TLE 67 825 721
90th SGP 4643 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 ASHER LOW Male ACS Primary SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 (DNS 104) DNS 104 TLE 79 TLE 75 TLE 67 825 721
91st SGP67 Novice, 10 & U10 Merelle Tay Xuan Ying Female St Hilda's Primary School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 (DNF 104) DNS 104 TLE 46 TLE 66 DNS 104 TLE 65 40 TLE 79 TLE 75 TLE 67 831 727
92nd SGP3333 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Bu Kaiyu Male Ngee Ann Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 TLE 75 TLE 64 TLE 46 TLE 66 (DNS 104) TLE 65 DNS 104 DNS 104 TLE 75 TLE 67 851 747
93rd SGP 3700 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Darian Huang Male St Hilda's Primary School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 TLE 54 72 (DNS 104) DNS 104 TLE 66 TLE 64 DNS 104 57 TLE 79 55 TLE 67 853 749
94th SGP4536 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Conrad Loh Yong Male St Stephens School SAF Yacht Club TLE 27 31 42 (DNS 104) TLE 46 DNS 104 DNS 104 TLE 65 DNS 104 DNS 104 TLE 75 TLE 67 873 769
95th SGP4682 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Jude Nathan Wong Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club (DNS 104) 48 63 DNS 104 TLE 46 TLE 66 TLE 64 TLE 65 TLE 72 74 TLE 75 RET 104 885 781
96th SGP4735 Novice, 10 & U10 CHEW KAI JUN ELKAN Male Anderson Primary School NIL TLE 27 TLE 54 68 (DNS 104) RET 104 DNS 104 TLE 64 TLE 65 UFD 104 62 TLE 75 TLE 67 898 794
97th SGP 3104 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Brian Lee Wu Rui Male Townsville Primary S SAF Yacht Club (DNS 104) TLE 54 SCP 84 TLE 64 DNS 104 DNS 104 TLE 64 TLE 65 TLE 72 68 72 SCP 75 930 826
98th SGP3403 Novice, 10 & U10 Liao zhiting Male Maris Stella High School SAF Yacht Club (DNS 104) TLE 54 DNF 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 DNS 104 TLE 64 TLE 65 DNS 104 DNS 104 TLE 75 TLE 67 1,053 949
99th SGP 4627 Novice, 10 & U10 Cheong Yi Tng, Tristan Male Tao Nan School SAF Yacht Club (DNC 104) DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 1,248 1,144
99th SGP3269 Novice, 10 & U10, 8 & U8 Nathan Tsang Kin Kai Male ACS Primary NIL (DNC 104) DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 1,248 1,144
99th SGP 780 10 & U10 David Henry Kamp Male United World College South East Asia Changi Sailing Club (DNC 104) DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 1,248 1,144
99th TBC   Orson James Stewart Male Singapore American School Changi Sailing Club (DNC 104) DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 1,248 1,144
99th SGP 3127   Tytus stephen Gog Male ACS Junior SAF Yacht Club (DNC 104) DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 DNC 104 1,248 1,144

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 104
DNFStarted but did not finish 104
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 104
DSQDisqualification 104
RETRetired 104
SCPScoring penalty under rule 44.3 Varies
TLE20% penalty under rule 30.2 Varies
UFDU flag disqualification under rule 30.3 104

https://www.sailing.org.sg

https://events.sailing.org.sg/events/nsc-cup-series-1-2-762-318/?occurrence=2022-11-19

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com