43rd Singapore Open Windsurfing & Foiling Championship - Incorporating Techno Asian Championship '24

CWSS & Aloha Seasports Centre

43rd Singapore Open Windsurfing & Foiling Championship - Incorporating Techno Asian Championship '24

 
Fleet Division First Name Sail No
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Boy Al Jazmin Afif Bin Zulkifeli MAS23
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Girl Nur Alya Izzati Bt Mohd Tariki MAS21
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Boy Muhammad Haziq Naufal Bin Abdullah MAS22
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Girl Kornkanya Pantong THA17
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Girl Chanatkan Charoensuk THA3
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Boy Wachirawit Thonup THA10
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Boy Wachirawit Manbunrung THA11
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Boy Lucqmann Racheed MAS1132
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Girl Marcella Wilson Villaceran MAS11
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Girl Kelsy Loryn Moreno PHI-12
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Boy Yukito Kajimura JPN 236
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Girl Aulia Deswita Pratiwi INA111
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Boy Tan Yi En Axl SGP4697
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Boy Achmad Fathir Pasiangan INA11
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Boy Trevor Ng SGP45
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Boy Jonas Haris Knick SGP39
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Boy Lukas Hadi Knick SGP31
Techno 293 (T293) Junior Boy Michael Lim SGP38
Techno 293 (T293) Youth Boy Mark Wong 34
Techno 293 Plus (TPlus) Open Sem Brospov CAM1
Techno 293 Plus (TPlus) Open Keo Phearun CAM2
Techno 293 Plus (TPlus) Open Jhairo Gabriel A. Presto 116
Techno 293 Plus (TPlus) Open Glenrose Carascal 15
Techno 293 Plus (TPlus) Open Muhammad Viko Wijanarko INA88
Techno 293 Plus (TPlus) Open Fadli Muhammad Nuralamsyah INA7
Techno 293 Plus (TPlus) Open Faizah INA17
Techno 293 Plus (TPlus) Open Tan Li Mien Claudia
WindFoil Masters Christopher Paul Newman GBR88
WindFoil Open Joon Chyi Huey SGP11
WindFoil Masters Chan Hian Gee 3
Windsurfer LT Grand Master Ronnie Tan
Windsurfer LT Women Perissa Yap
Windsurfer LT Women Lim Yun Xin
Windsurfer LT Men Melvin Huang
Windsurfer LT Grand Master Joe Chua
Windsurfer LT Men Max Teo Wei Kang
Windsurfer LT Grand Master Lemmy Teo
Windsurfer LT Women Wee Jia Ning Gladys
Windsurfer LT Men Reynold Chan
Windsurfer LT Grand Master Ron Tay 2
Windsurfer LT Men Terence Tan Zhi Xiang
Windsurfer LT Men Darryl Chong Hern Jin
Windsurfer LT Women Victoria Kang Hui Min 7
Windsurfer LT Women Khoo Chuyi 10
Windsurfer LT Women Huda
Windsurfer LT Women Aida Khalid
Windsurfer LT Men Aaron Allwood
WingFoil Open Felix Rodolf Knick
WingFoil Open Jackson Ho SGP368
WingFoil Open Hatano Ryusai JPN
iQFoil Men Hen Sophy CAM2
iQFoil Men Keo Pheanon CAM1
iQFoil Youth Boy John Wong
iQFoil Youth Boy Dhenver John C. Castillo 31
iQFoil Men John Harold Madrigal PHI-78
iQFoil Men Renz Angelo C. Amboy PHI-19
iQFoil Men Andrei Tugade PHI27
iQFoil Men Jerroll Lo SGP2
iQFoil Women Marsha Shahrin SGP73
iQFoil Youth Girl Alfionnah Mae Gonzalez 03
iQFoil Youth Boy Ethan Quek SGP28
iQFoil Women Angel Chew SGP42
iQFoil Men Elkan Oh SGP52
iQFoil Youth Girl Angyal Chew
iQFoil Junior Boy Lucas Quek SGP18
iQFoil Youth Boy Muhammad Razin Bin Mohd Airudin
iQFoil Youth Boy Jonathan Chan SGP29



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com